GOLD SCHEME WINNERS

A.S.Rao Nagar

18-Oct-2019

8143042671
Group Serial Number Customer Name
I4 96 CHAKRAVARTHI
I5 176 VENKATESHWARLU
I6 40 SWARNA LATHA
I7 99 VINEEL
I8 146 T.UMA PRASAD
I9 102 SUBHANALLAH
I10 192 HASINI
I11 91 K.HRILESH
I12 88 P.RUPA
I13 188 P M GANGA DEVI
I14 188 D.MADHAVI
I15 101 D.SUNITHA
J1 193 K.SNIGDHA
J2 48 MADHULATHA
J3 96 DR RAMESH
J4 47 K NAGA SAI YASHWANTH
J5 29 NAGARENUKA
J6 164 J.SAI
J7 97 G.SAIVARSHITHA
J8 196 CH.LAKSHMI
J9 21 K.BRIJESH
J10 162 AMIT DAS
J11 157 K.RAVI
J12 153 K KAVITHA
J13 106 G VIJAYA LAKSHMI
J14 177 M PREMA REDDY
J15 16 K LAKSHMI KUMARI
K1 176 B VINOD
K2 29 J.SIVAPRASAD RAO
K3 18 M.SWATHI
K4 25 NAMBALLA PADMAVATHI
K5 6 R.VARAHALU
K6 164 K.SUSHMITHA
K7 2 HAZIQHANUMA
K8 136 SOMA MUKHERTEE
K9 128 B NARSING RAO
K10 19 S SOWMYA
K11 175 S.KARTHIKAREDDY
K12 1 B.BHAVISHYA
K13 97 K.SAROJINI
K14 69 K GANGA RATHAM
K15 63 R ANITHA
K16 58 BODA DHANUSH
AA1 116 M SAI DHEERAJ
AA2 85 SNIGDHA SAHITHI
AA3 101 MALLIKARJUN
AA4 102 B VASANTHA RAO
AA5 122 PG DHARANI
AA6 127 K SURENDRA
AA7 112 MS ARUNJYOTHI
AA8 101 G APARNA
AA9 77 Y SAI PRANAV
AA10 77 YASHWANTH
AA11 71 SNEHITH
AA12 138 PABBA KAMALA
AA13 166 SHREYA
AA14 33 RITHWIK
AA15 48 YUVARAJ
BB1 113 PALAKURTHI SOMESHWAR
BB2 46 V GOUTHAM
BB3 194 B VIMALA KUMARI
BB4 137 DHANASREE
BB5 169 S.K.SREE MADHURA
BB6 54 R KEERTHANA
BB7 116 RISHI NANDAN
BB8 155 GN VINAY KUMAR
BB9 40 N LAASYA
BB10 11 SHUBHANI
BB11 10 VNS SATHYANARAYANA
BB12 2 N BHARGHAVI
BB13 1 SATHAYAMMA
BB14 73 B NANDHINI
BB15 183 ASHALATHA
CC1 44 P.AKAANKSH
CC2 7 M KEERTHI
CC3 22 SHOBHA RANI
CC4 17 SHARANYA E
CC5 50 C MAHALAXMI

Malkajgiri

17-Nov-2019

7207057351
Group Serial Number Customer Name
CZ-7 143 G.HARIKA
CZ-8 3 S.V.SRI DEVI
CZ-9 95 SASI PRIYA
CZ-10 67 G.SATHISH KUMAR
DA-6 92 MOHMMED IMRAN KHAN
DA-7 131 SMITHA (PRANAV)
DA-8 19 M.RAMU
DA-9 130 A.KUSHAL
DB-4 189 RADHA
DB-5 61 M.BHAVANI
DB-6 191 IMAVATHI
DB-7 191 P. LAKSHMI DEVI
DB-8 167 V.SUDHA
DB-9 161 A.THANVI SREE
DB-10 36 D.RAJESH KUMAR
DC-1 106 B.SIVANSH
DC-2 136 NAGA PRASANNA TEGULLA
DC-3 162 CH.MANVITHA
DD-2 185 RENU PRAVA SETHY
DD-3 105 SHRUTHI
DD-2 105 SHRUTHI
DD-4 50 G.UMAMAHESWARI
DD-5 29 P, VEENA
DD-6 18 M.S.AJAY KUMAR
DD-7 65 V. SRIDEVI
DD-8 71 N. KALYAN RAM
DD-9 181 VIJAYA GOURY
A-9 145 S. SAI RAJ
A-10 78 SUNAINA KODALI
B-1 7 KRISHNA KUMARI
B-2 4 VIJAYA LAKSHMI
B-3 50 v. ANIL
B-4 49 V. RAGINI
B-5 131 A.V.S.S. MUNI KUMAR
C-6 179 M. SAI KIRAN
C-7 23 C. INDIRA DEVI
C-8 47 A. RAMA
C-9 113 A. PRIYA SREE
C-10 74 R. NARESH BABU
D-1 100 S. YOGESWARA RAO
D-2 13 G. SUBBA LAKSHMI
D-10 130 M.SRIHAAS
E-1 177 V.V.SUBRAHMANYESHWARI
E-2 58 GEETHA RANI
E-3 15 G.CHANDRUDU
E-4 132 M.VASANTHA
E-5 72 VIVESH HARI KUMAR
E-6 105 J. ANIRUDH
E-7 200 M. SAI HARSHITH
F-4 131 M.ARCHANA
F-5 82 B.DAYANAND
F-6 188 G.HIMANI
F-7 129 M.VINAY KUMAR
F-8 1 PAWANSUT
F-9 91 A.BOJESHWAR SAI DATTA